2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
USA All-Time Nike Hoop Summit Roster By High School Affiliation

USA All-Time Nike Hoop Summit Roster By High School Affiliation

Alabama
Athens H.S.
Richard Hendrix (2005)
Grissom H.S.
Marvin Stone (1999)
Hillcrest H.S.
D.J. White (2004)
LeFlore H.S.
DeMarcus Cousins (2009)
Wilcox Central H.S.
Mike Williams (2004)

Arizona
St. Mary's H.S.
Jerryd Bayless (2007)
Shadow Mountain H.S.
Michael Bibby (1996)

Arkansas
Hall H.S.
Bobby Portis (2013)
Little Rock Central H.S.
Joe Johnson (1998)
Sylvan Hills H.S.
Archie Goodwin (2012)

California
Archbishop Mitty H.S.
Aaron Gordon (2013)
Drew Gordon (2008)
Campbell Hall H.S.
Jrue Holiday (2008)
Canyon H.S.
Jerime Anderson (2008)
Compton H.S.
Demar DeRozan (2008)
Crossroads H.S.
Baron Davis (1997)
Fairfax H.S.
Renardo Sidney (2009)
Fontana H.S.
Corey Benjamin (1996)
Glendora H.S.
Casey Jacobsen (1999)
John W. North H.S.
Malcolm Lee (2008)
St. Augustine H.S.
Jelani McCoy (1995)
St. Joseph Notre Dame H.S.
Ray Young (1998)
Villa Park H.S.
Eric Chenowith (1997)
William Taft H.S.
Jordan Farmar (2004)
Woodbridge H.S.
Chris Burgess (1997)

Florida
Montverde Academy
Kasey Hill (2013)
Pine Crest School
Brandon Knight (2010)
Providence H.S.
Patric Young (2010)
Sickles H.S.
John Henson (2009)
Tampa Preparatory School
Casey Sanders (1999)
Winter Park H.S.
Austin Rivers (2011)

Georgia
Cedar Grove H.S.
Dion Glover (1997)
Miller Grove H.S.
Tony Parker (2012)
Norcross H.S.
Al-Farouq Aminu (2008)
South Gwinnett H.S.
Louis Williams(2005)
Wheeler H.S.
Shareef Abdur-Rahim (1995)

Illinois
Farragut Academy
Kevin Garnett (1995)
Glenbrook North H.S.
Jon Scheyer (2006)
Homewood-Flossmoor H.S.
T.J. Cummings (2000)
Julian Wright(2005)
Leo H.S.
Andre Brown (2000)
Lincoln H.S.
Darius Miles (2000)
Perspectives Charter
Anthony Davis (2011)
Robinson H.S.
Meyers Leonard (2010)
Simeon Career Academy
Jabari Parker (2013)
Derrick Rose (2007)
Whitney Young H.S.
Quentin Richardson (1998)

Indiana
Brewster Academy
Mitch McGary (2012)
Clay H.S.
Jaraan Cornell (1996)
DeKalb H.S.
Luke Recker (1997)
Hamilton Southeastern H.S.
Gary Harris (2012)
Marion H.S.
Demetrius Jackson (2013)
Zach Randolph (2000)
New Hampton School
Noah Vonleh (2013)
North Bloomington H.S.
Jared Jeffries (2000)
Pike H.S.
Marquis Teague (2011)

Iowa
Ames H.S.
Harrison Barnes (2010)
Iowa Falls H.S.
Nick Collison (1999)
Sioux City West H.S.
Kirk Hinrich (1999)
Kentucky
Travis H.S.
Aaron Harrison (2013)
Andrew Harrison (2013)
University Heights
Scotty Hopson (2008)
Louisiana
Fair Park H.S.
Stromile Swift (1998)
Helen Cox H.S.
Greg Monroe (2008)
Salmen H.S.
Chris Duhon (2000)
Southern Lab
Nick Anderson (2000)

Maine
Maine Central Institute
Erick Barkley (1998)
Maryland
Archbishop Spalding H.S.
Rudy Gay (2004)
DeMatha Catholic H.S.
James Robinson (2012)
Montrose Christian
Kevin Durant (2006)
Oak Hill Academy
Quinn Cook (2011)
St. John's At Prospect Hall H.S.
Jason Capel (1998)
Towson Catholic H.S.
Donté Greene (2007)

Massachusetts
Beaver Country Day
Wayne Turner (1995)
Notre Dame Prep
Michael Beasley (2007)
Paul Harris (2006)
St. Mark's School
Kaleb Tarczewski (2012)

Michigan
Clarkston H.S.
Dane Fife (1998)
Detroit Country Day
Shane Battier (1997)
Inkster H.S.
Albert White (1995)
Murray-Wright H.S.
Robert Traylor (1995)
Pershing H.S.
Winfred Walton (1996)
Renaissance H.S.
Malik Hairston (2004)
Waverly H.S.
Marcus Taylor (2000)
Mississippi
Prentiss H.S.
Al Jefferson (2004)
Lanier H.S.
Monta Ellis (2005)
Darius Rice (2000)
Missouri
Cardinal Ritter Prep
Loren Woods (1996)
Central H.S.
Derek Hood (1995)
Chaminade College Prep
Bradley Beal (2011)
Christian Brothers Academy
Larry Hughes (1997)
Pembroke Hill H.S.
JaRon Rush (1998)
Poplar Bluff H.S.
Tyler Hansbrough(2005)
St. Charles West H.S.
Ryan Robertson (1995)

Nevada
Bishop Gorman H.S.
Shabazz Muhammad (2012)
Clark H.S.
Kevin Gaines (1999)

New Hampshire
Brewster Academy
Will Barton (2010)
The Tilton School
Nerlens Noel (2012)

New Jersey
St. Anthony H.S.
Kyle Anderson (2012)
Anthony Perry (1997)
St. Benedict's H.S.
J.R. Smith (2004)
St. Joseph's H.S.
Jason Williams (1999)
St. Patrick H.S.
Michael Gilchrist (2011)
Al Harrington (1998)
Kyrie Irving (2010)
New York
Abe Lincoln H.S.
Stephon Marbury (1995)
Sebastian Telfair (2004)
Christ The King
Omar Cook (2000)
Christia Brothers Acad.
Greg Paulus (2005)
Half Hollow Hills West H.S.
Tobias Harris (2010)
Holy Cross H.S.
William Dersch (1996)
LaSalle Academy
Ron Artest (1997)
Niagara Falls H.S.
Jonny Flynn (2007)
Peekskill H.S.
Elton Brand (1997)
St. Thomas More H.S.
Eddie Cota (1996)

North Carolina
Christ School
Mason Plumlee (2009)
Kinston H.S.
Reggie Bullock (2010)
Mt. Zion Christian Academy
Brandon Rush (2005)
Providence H.S.
Antawn Jamison (1995)
West Charlotte H.S.
Jason Parker (1999)
West Rowan H.S.
Scooter Sherrill (2000)
Word of God Academy
John Wall (2009)
Ohio
Catholic Central H.S.
Jason Collier (1996)
Northland H.S.
Jared Sullinger (2010)
Oklahoma
Booker T. Washington H.S.
Ryan Humphrey (1997)
Putnam City H.S.
Xavier Henry (2009)
Oregon
Grant H.S.
Mike Moser (2009)
Jefferson H.S.
Terrence Jones (2010)
Jesuit H.S.
Michael Dunleavy (1999)
Lake Oswego H.S.
Kevin Love (2007)
South Medford H.S.
Kyle Singler (2007)

Pennsylvania
Academy of the New Church
Rakeem Christmas (2011)
American Christian
Tyreke Evans (2008)
Chester H.S.
Rondaé Hollis-Jefferson (2013)
Episcopal Academy
Wayne Ellington (2006)
Gerald Henderson Jr. (2006)
South Carolina
Eau Claire H.S.
Jermaine O'Neal (1996)
Irmo H.S.
B.J. McKie (1995)
Lower Richland H.S.
Rolando Howell (2000)
Pinewood Prep
Chuck Eidson (1999)
South Aiken H.S.
Tony Kitchings (1998)
Tennessee
Brentwood Academy
Brandan Wright (2006)
Briarcrest H.S.
Leslie McDonald (2009)
Melrose H.S.
Adonis Thomas (2011)
Mitchell H.S.
Thaddeus Young (2006)
White Station H.S.
J.P. Prince(2005)
Texas
Aldine H.S.
Jerald Brown (1996)
Elsik H.S.
Rashard Lewis (1998)
Findlay Prep
Avery Bradley (2009)
Jones H.S.
Daniel Gibson (2004)
L.C. Anderson H.S.
Kris Clack (1995)
Newman Smith H.S.
Glendon Alexander (1996)
Norman Jones H.S.
Joe Jones (2004)
Prestonwood Christian Academy
Julius Randle (2013)
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Rasheed Sulaimon (2012)

Virginia
Benedictine H.S.
Ed Davis (2008)
Bishop O'Connell H.S.
Kendall Marshall (2010)
Hampton H.S.
Ronald Curry (1998)
Hargrave Military Academy
Vernon Macklin (2006)
Norfolk Christian
James McAdoo (2011)
Oak Hill Academy
William Avery (1997)
Tywon Lawson (2006)
Kevin Lyde (1998)
Josh Smith (2004)
Nolan Smith (2007)
Travis Watson (1999)

Washington
Bellarmine Prep
Abdul Gaddy (2009)
Garfield H.S.
Tony Wroten (2011)
Seattle Prep
Spencer Hawes (2006)
Martell Webster (2005)
Snohomish H.S.
Jon Brockman (2005)

West Virginia
Huntington H.S.
O.J. Mayo (2007)
Patrick Patterson (2007)