2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
USA All-Time Nike Hoop Summit Alphabetical Roster

USA All-Time Nike Hoop Summit Alphabetical Roster

A
Shareef Abdur-Rahim 1995 Wheeler H.S. (GA)
Glendon Alexander 1996 Newman Smith H.S. (TX)
Al-Farouq Aminu 2008 Norcross H.S. (GA)
Jerime Anderson 2008 Canyon H.S. (CA)
Kyle Anderson 2012 St. Anthony H.S. (NJ)
Nick Anderson 2000 Southern Lab (LA)
Ron Artest 1997 LaSalle Academy (NY)
William Avery 1997 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
B
Erick Barkley 1998 Maine Central Institute (ME)
Harrison Barnes 2010 Ames H.S. (IA)
Will Barton 2010 Brewster Academy (MD)
Shane Battier 1997 Detroit Country Day (MI)
Jerryd Bayless 2007 St. Mary's H.S. (AZ)
Bradley Beal 2011 Chaminade College Prep (MO)
Michael Beasley 2007 Notre Dame Prep (MD)
Corey Benjamin 1996 Fontana H.S. (CA)
Mike Bibby 1996 Shadow Mountain H.S. (AZ)
Avery Bradley 2009 Findlay Prep (NV)
Elton Brand 1997 Peekskill H.S. (NY)
Jon Brockman 2005 Snohomish H.S. (WA)
Andre Brown 2000 Leo H.S. (IL)
Jerald Brown 1996 Aldine H.S. (TX)
Reggie Bullock 2010 Kinston H.S. (NC)
Chris Burgess 1997 Woodbridge H.S. (CA)
C
Jason Capel 1998 St. John's At Prospect Hall H.S. (MD)
Eric Chenowith 1997 Villa Park H.S. (CA)
Rakeem Christmas 2011 Academy of the New Church (PA)
Kris Clack 1995 L.C. Anderson H.S. (TX)
Jason Collier 1996 Catholic Central H.S. (OH)
Nick Collison 1999 Iowa Falls H.S. (IA)
Omar Cook 2000 Christ The King (NY)
Quinn Cook 2011 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
Jaraan Cornell 1996 Clay H.S. (IN)
Eddie Cota 1996 St. Thomas More H.S. (NY)
DeMarcus Cousins 2009 LeFlore H.S. (AL)
T.J. Cummings 2000 Homewood Flossmoor H.S. (IL)
Ronald Curry 1998 Hampton H.S. (VA)
D
Anthony Davis 2011 Perspectives Charter (IL)
Baron Davis 1997 Crossroads H.S. (CA)
Ed Davis 2008 Benedictine H.S. (VA)
Demar DeRozan 2008 Compton H.S. (CA)
William Dersch 1996 Holy Cross H.S. (NY)
Chris Duhon 2000 Salmen H.S. (LA)
Michael Dunleavy 1999 Jesuit H.S. (OR)
Kevin Durant 2006 Montrose Christian (MD)
E
Chuck Edison 1999 Pinewood Prep (SC)
Wayne Ellington 2006 Episcopal Adademy (PA)
Monta Ellis 2005 Lanier H.S. (MS)
Tyreke Evans 2008 American Christian (PA)
F
Jordan Farmar 2004 William Taft High School (CA)
Dane Fife 1998 Clarkston H.S. (MI)
Jonny Flynn 2007 Niagara Falls H.S. (NY)
G
Abdul Gaddy 2009 Bellarmine Prep (WA)
Kevin Gaines 1999 Clark H.S. (NV)
Kevin Garnett 1995 Farragut Academy (IL)
Rudy Gay 2004 Archbishop Spalding H.S. (MD)
Daniel Gibson 2004 Jones High School (TX)
Michael Gilchrist 2011 St. Patrick H.S. (NJ)
Dion Glover 1997 Cedar Grove H.S. (GA)
Archie Goodwin 2012 Sylvan Hills H.S. (AR)
Aaron Gordon 2013 Archbishop Mitty H.S. (CA)
Drew Gordon 2008 Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Donte' Greene 2007 Towson Catholic H.S. (MD)
H
Malik Hairston 2004 Renaissance High School (MI)
Tyler Hansbrough 2005 Poplar Bluff H.S. (MO)
Al Harrington 1998 St. Patrick's H.S. (NJ)
Gary Harris 2012 Hamilton Southeastern H.S. (IN)
Paul Harris 2006 Notre Dame Prep (MA)
Tobias Harris 2010 (DNP due to injury) Half Hollow Hills West H.S. (NY)
Aaron Harrison 2013 Travis H.S. (TX)
Andrew Harrison 2013 Travis H.S. (TX)
Spencer Hawes 2006 Seattle Prep (WA)
Gerald Henderson Jr. 2006 Episcopal Adademy (PA)
Richard Hendrix 2005 Athens H.S. (AL)
Xavier Henry 2009 Ptunam City H.S. (OK)
John Henson 2009 Sickles H.S. (FL)
Kasey Hill 2013 Montverde Academy (FL)
Kirk Hinrich 1999 Sioux City West H.S. (IA)
Jrue Holiday 2008 Campbell Hall H.S. (CA)
Rondaé Hollis-Jefferson 2013 Chester H.S. (PA)
Derek Hood 1995 Central H.S. (MO)
Scotty Hopson 2008 University Heights (KY)
Rolando Howell 2000 Lower Richland H.S. (SC)
Larry Hughes 1997 Christian Brothers Academy (MO)
Ryan Humphrey 1997 Booker T. Washington H.S. (OK)
I
Kyrie Irving 2010 St. Patrick H.S. (NJ)
J
Demetrius Jackson 2013 Marian H.S. (IN)
Casey Jacobsen 1999 Glendora H.S. (CA)
Antawn Jamison 1995 Providence H.S. (NC)
Al Jefferson 2004 Prentiss High School (MS)
Jared Jeffries 2000 North Bloomington H.S. (IN)
Joe Johnson 1998 Little Rock Central H.S. (AR)
Joe Jones 2004 Norman Gee High School (TX)
Terrence Jones 2010 Jefferson H.S. (OR)
K
Tony Kitchings 1998 South Aiken H.S. (SC)
Brandon Knight 2010 Pine Crest School (FL)
L
Tywon Lawson 2006 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
Malcolm Lee 2008 John W. North H.S. (CA)
Meyers Leonard 2010 Robinson H.S. (IL)
Rashard Lewis 1998 Elsik H.S. (TX)
Kevin Love 2007 Lake Oswego H.S. (OR)
Kevin Lyde 1998 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
M
Vernon Macklin 2006 Hargrave Military Academy (VA)
Stephon Marbury 1995 Abe Lincoln H.S. (NY)
Kendall Marshall 2010 Bishop O'Connell H.S. (VA)
O.J. Mayo 2007 Huntington H.S. (WV)
James McAdoo 2011 Norfolk Christian (VA)
Jelani McCoy 1995 St. Augustine H.S. (CA)
Leslie McDonald 2009 Briarcrest H.S. (TN)
Mitch McGary 2012 Brewster Academy (IN)
B.J. McKie 1995 Irmo H.S. (SC)
Darius Miles 2000 Lincoln H.S. (IL)
Greg Monroe 2008 Helen Cox H.S. (LA)
Mike Moser 2009 Grant H.S. (OR)
Shabazz Muhammad 2012 Bishop Gorman H.S. (NV)
N
Nerlens Noel 2012 The Tilton School (NH)
O
Jermaine O'Neal 1996 Eau Claire H.S. (SC)
P
Jason Parker 1999 West Charlotte H.S. (NC)
Tony Parker 2012 Miller Grove H.S. (GA)
Jabari Parker 2013 Simeon Career Academy (IL)
Patrick Patterson 2007 Huntington H.S. (WV)
Greg Paulus 2005 Christian Brothers Academy (NY)
Anthony Perry 1997 St. Anthony H.S. (NJ)
Mason Plumlee 2009 Christ School (NC)
Bobby Portis 2013 Hall H.S. (AR)
J.P. Prince 2005 White Station H.S. (TN)
R
Julius Randle 2013 Prestonwood Christian Academy (TX)
Zach Randolph 2000 Marion H.S. (IN)
Luke Recker 1997 DeKalb H.S. (IN)
Darius Rice 2000 Lanier H.S. (MS)
Quentin Richardson 1998 Whitney Young H.S. (IL)
Austin Rivers 2011 Winter Park H.S. (FL)
Ryan Robertson 1995 St. Charles West H.S. (MO)
James Robinson 2012 DeMatha Catholic H.S. (MD)
Derrick Rose 2007 Simeon Career Academy (IL)
Brandon Rush 2005 Mt. Zion Christian Academy (NC)
JaRon Rush 1998 Pembroke Hill H.S. (MO)
S
Casey Sanders 1999 Tampa Preparatory School (FL)
Jon Scheyer 2006 Glennbrook North H.S. (IL)
Scooter Sherrill 2000 West Rowan H.S. (NC)
Renardo Sidney 2009 Fairfax H.S. (CA)
Kyle Singler 2007 South Medford H.S. (OR)
J.R. Smith 2004 St. Benedict's High School (NJ)
Josh Smith 2004 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
Nolan Smith 2007 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
Marvin Stone 1999 Grissom H.S. (AL)
Rasheed Sulaimon 2012 Strake Jesuit College Prep (TX)
Jared Sullinger 2010 Northland H.S. (OH)
Stromile Swift 1998 Fair Park H.S. (LA)
T
Kaleb Tarczewski 2012 St. Marks' School (MA)
Marcus Taylor 2000 Waverly H.S. (MI)
Marquis Teague 2011 Pike H.S. (IN)
Sebastian Telfair 2004 Lincoln High School (NY)
Adonis Thomas 2011 Melrose H.S. (TN)
Robert Traylor 1995 Murray-Wright H.S. (MI)
Wayne Turner 1995 Beaver Country Day (MA)
V
Noah Vonleh 2013 New Hampton School (MA)
W
John Wall 2009 Word of God Academy (NC)
Winfred Walton 1996 Pershing H.S. (MI)
Travis Watson 1999 Oak Hill Academy (VA)
Martell Webster 2005 Seattle Prep (WA)
Albert White 1995 Inkster H.S. (MI)
D.J. White 2004 Hillcrest High School (AL)
Jason Williams 1999 St. Joseph's H.S. (NJ)
Louis Williams 2005 South Gwinnett H.S. (GA)
Mike Williams 2004 Wilcox High School (AL)
Loren Woods 1996 Cardinal Ritter Prep (MO)
Brandan Wright 2006 Brentwood Academy (TN)
Julian Wright 2005 Homewood-Flossmoor H.S. (IL)
Tony Wroten 2011 Garfield H.S. (WA)
Y
Patric Young 2010 Providence H.S. (FL)
Ray Young 1998 St. Joseph Notre Dame H.S. (CA)
Thaddeus Young 2006 Mitchell H.S. (TN)