2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
2014 USA 3x3 National Championship
Colorado Springs, Colo.
May 9-11
All-Time Hoop Summit International Roster By Country

All-Time Hoop Summit International Roster By Country

WORLD TEAM HEAD COACHES

Roy Rana (2012, 2011)
Rob Beveridge (2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005)
Allesandro Gamba (2004, 2000, 1999, 1998, 1997, 1996, 1995)

WORLD TEAM ASSISTANT COACHES

Pat Knight (1996)
Bernd Roder (1997, 1996)
Donn Nelson (1995)
Thanassis Papadimitriou (1995)
Marin Sedlacek (2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2000, 1999, 1998)

Angola
Rui DaSilvo Guimaraes (1995)
Argentina
Gabriel Deck (2013)
Marcos Delia (2012)
Mateo Gaynor (2009)
Diego Gerbaudo (2008)
Matias Nocedal (2009)
Leandro Palladino (1996)
Oberto Fabricio Raul (1995)
Luis Scola (1998)
Lucas Victoriano (1997)
Australia
Ben Allen (2005)
Jason Cadee (2010)
Mark Dickel (1996)
Dante Exum (2013)
Adam Gibson (2005)
Craig McAndrew (1996)
Patrick Mills (2006)
Matthew Nielsen (1998, 1997)
Andrew Rice (2000)
Bradley Williams (1995)
Belgium
Dimitri Lauwers (1998)
Bosnia
Nihad Dedovic (2007)
Elvir Ovcina (1995)
Brazil
Rafael Hettsheimeir (2006)
Guilherme Joanoni (1999)
Lucas Riva Nogueira (2011)
Raul Togni Neto (2011)
Marcus Vinicius Viera (2004)
Cameroon
Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje (1997)
Joel Embiid (2013)
Canada
Anthony Bennett (2012)
Chris Exilus (2000)
Corey Joseph (2010)
Devoe Joseph (2008)
Kevin Pangos (2011)
Jevohn Shepard (2005)
Tristan Thompson (2010)
Marvell Waithe (2006)
Andrew Wiggins (2012, 2013)
Kyle Wiltjer (2011)
Jesse Young (1999)
China
Zhang Dayu (2009)
Guo Ailun (2011)
Yi Jian Lian (2004)
Chen Jianghua (2007)
Sui Ran (2010)
Ji Zhe (2006)
Wang Zhelin (2012)
Wang Zhizhi (1996)
Columbia
Juan Diego Palacios (2004)
Democratic Republic of Congo
Bismack Biyombo (2011)
Republic of Congo
Serge Ibaka (2008)
Croatia
Duje Dukan (2010)
Ivan Kartelo (1999)
Branimir Longin (1997)
Igor Milicic (1995)
Sandro Nicevic (1996)
Marko Popovic (2000)
Dario Saric (2011, 2012)
Bruno Sundov (1999)
Aleksandar Ugrinoski (2007)
Roko Leni Ukic (2004)
Dubrako Zemljic (1995)
Tomislav Zubcic (2009)
Dominican Republic
Karl Towns, Jr. (2013)
England
Dan Clark (2006)
Neil Fingleton (2000)
Ryan Richards (2007)
Finland
Petteri Koponen (2007)
France
Alexis Ajinca (2007, 2008)
Nicolas Batum (2007)
Evan Fournier (2011)
Edwin Jackson (2009)
Mouhammadou Jaiteh (2013)
Livio Jean-Charles (2013)
Mael Lebrun (2010)
Jerome Moiso (1997)
Michael Mokongo (2005)
Tony Parker (2000)
Kevin Seraphin (2009)
Liberto Tetmadinger (1999)
Leo Westermann (2012)
Germany
Vladimir Bogojevic (1996)
Jorge Lutcke (1995)
Dirk Nowitzki (1998)
Tim Ohlbrecht (2008)
Marko Pesic (1996)
Dennis Schröder (2013)
Michael Schroeder (2004)
Greece
Antonio Fotsis (1999, 1998)
Igor Milosevic (2006)
Nikos Pappas (2009)
Dusan Sakota (2005)
Israel
Amit Ben-David (1997)
Omri Casspi (2007)
Italy
Andrea Bargnani (2004)
Luigi Datome (2006)
Christian DiGiuliomaria (1997)
Giacomo Galanda (1995)
Simone Girono (1996)
Michele Maggioli (1997)
Andrea Michelori (1998)
Jamaica
Samardo Samuels (2008)
Japan
KJ Matsui (2005)
Yuta Tabuse (1999)
Lativa
Davis Bertans (2011)
Maris Laska (2000)
Lithuania
Vytenis Cizauskas (2012)
Vilmantas Dilys (2005)
Tomas Dimsa (2013)
Zygimantas Javavicious (2008)
Tauras Jogela (2012)
Donatas Motiejunas (2009)
Martynas Pocius (2005)
Darius Songaila (1998)
Montenegro
Nikola Ivanovic (2013)
Nikola Mirotic (2010)
Netherlands
Daniel Gadzuric (1998)
Petrus Van Passen (1997)
New Zealand
Robert Loe (2010)
Nigeria
Solomon Alabi (2007)
Uche Echefu (2005)
Emmanuel Negedu (2008)
Churchill Odia (2004)
Olumide Oyedeji (1999, 2000)
Norway
Torgrim Sommerfeldt (2008)
Poland
Wojciech Barycz (2004)
Przemsyslaw Karnowski (2011)
Michal Michalak (2012)
Mateusz Ponitka (2011)
Portugal
Jose Paulo Coelho (1998)
Puerto Rico
Bobby Ferrer (1998)
Angel Garcia (2008)
Antonio Latimer (1998)
Qatar
Yaseen Ismail Musa (2000)
Russia
Ruslan Avleev (1996)
Alexandre Bachminov (1997, 1996)
Sergey Karasev (2013)
Alexander Miloserdov (1999)
Nikita Morgunov (1995)
Artur Urazmanov (2006)
Senegal
Souleymane Camara (1998)
Abdou Diame (2000)
Mouhamed Saer Sene (2006)
Mamadou Samb (2009)
Serbia
Aleksandar Cvetkovic (2012)
Milan Macvan (2009)
Boban Marjanovic (2008)
Dejan Musli (2010)
Serbia & Montenegro
Nemanja Aleksandrov (2007)
Luka Bogdanovic (2004)
Dragan Labovic (2006)
Milenko Tepic (2006)
Slovenia
Bostjan Nachbar (1999, 2000)
Emir Preldzic (2007)
South Korea
Hyun Joo-Yup (1995)
Cho Woo-Hyun (1996)
Spain
Sergio Rodriguez (2004)
Oliver Fuentes Sardans (1995)
Sergi Vidal (2000)
Tunisia
Mohammed Hadidane (2005)
Turkey
Semih Erden (2005)
Enes Kanter (2010)
Uruguay
Diego Frugoni (1997)
Yugoslavia
Goran Cakic (2000)
Vlado Ilijevski (1999)
Vladimir Radmanovic (1999)
Igor Rakocevic (1997)
Vladimir Scepanovic (1995)
Jovo Stanojevic (1996, 1995)
Zambia
Patson Siame (2012)