menu close twitter facebook snapchat instagram youtube article basketball gallery graph left-arrow right-arrow search star trophy video net clipboard shield-check shield-star stopwatch
USA BASKETBALL ALL-TIME MEN'S ROSTER

ALL-TIME USA BASKETBALL MEN'S ROSTER | H

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H |I| J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

NOTE: Key to Event Abbreviations 

Printable All-Time Listing (PDF)
(Through all 2018 events.)

NAME AFFILIATION EVENT (RECORD/FINISH)
Jerod Haase Kansas
California
1995 WUG (7-0 / Gold Medal)
1993 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Matt Hagen Pekin H.S. (IL) 2003 YDF-North (1-4 / Silver Medal)
Josh Hairston Montrose Christian School (MD)
2010 U18 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Malik Hairston Renaissance H.S. (MI) 2004 HSUM (Won / 99-79)
2003 YDF-North (1-4 / Silver Medal)
Roy Hairston Hutchinson J.C. 1993 USOF-North (4-0 / Gold Medal)
Burdette Haldorson Phillips 66ers / Colorado 1960 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1959 PAG( 6-0 / Gold Medal)
1956 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Adam Hall Virginia
Katy H.S. (TX)
1999 U19( 7-1 / Silver Medal)
1998 U18 (6-0 / Gold Medal)
Ferrakohn Hall Memphis University H.S. (TN) 2007 YDF-White (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
Jeff Hall Louisville 1983 U19 (6-2 / Gold Medal)
1983 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Sugar Ray Hall Canisius 1982 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Tim Hall AIA / Colorado State 1978 WC (6-4 / Fifth Place)
Brent Halsch Greensboro Day School (NC) 1999 YDF-East (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Forrest Hamilton Peoria Caterpillars / Southwest Missouri State 1954 WC (9-0 / Gold Medal)
Richard Hamilton Washington Wizards / Connecticut 1999 TOA (10-0 / Gold Medal)
Tang Hamilton Fayetteville Patriots / Mississippi State 2005 TOA (4-6 / Fourth Place)
Vincent Hamilton Clemson 1981 USOF-South (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Zendon Hamilton St. John's 1995 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Tom Hammonds Georgia Tech 1986 WC (9-1 / Gold Medal)
1986 GWG (9-1 / Gold Medal)
1985 USOF-South (3-1 / Silver Medal)
R.J. Hampton Little Elm H.S. (TX) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
2018 U17 (7-0 / Gold Medal)
2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
2017 U16 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
2016 DNT-MC (N/A)
Darrin Hancock Garden City J.C. 1990 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Luke Hancock Louisville 2013 WUG (6-2 / Ninth Place)
Stefhon Hannah Missouri 2016 3x3 WC (6-1 / Silver)
Tyler Hansbrough Poplar Bluff H.S. (MO) 2005 HSUM (Won / 106-98)
Bob Hansen Iowa 1979 U19 (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1979 USOF-Midwest (0-4 / Fourth Place)
Reggie Hanson Kentucky 1987 USOF-South (3-1 / Silver Medal)
Bill Hanzlik Notre Dame
1980 OLY (DNC)
1979 FICA (4-1 / N/A)
1979 SEL (3-2 / N/A)
Anfernee Hardaway Orlando Magic
Memphis State
1996 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1992 DEV (N/A)
1990 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Tim Hardaway Miami Heat / Texas El-Paso

Golden State Warriors
2000 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1999 TOA (10-0 / Gold Medal)
1994 WC (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Tim Hardaway, Jr. New York Knicks
Michigan
2014 SEL (N/A)
2011 U19
(7-2 / Fifth Place)
James Harden Houston Rockets
Oklahoma City Thunder / Arizona State

2018 MNT-MC (N/A)
2018-20 MNT
(N/A)
2014 WC (9-0 / Gold Medal)
2012 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
2012 MNT (5-0 / N/A)
2010-12 MNT (N/A)

Rob Harden Florida
1981 USOF-Midwest (1-3 / Bronze Medal)
Roger Harden Kentucky 1985 WUG (5-1 / Silver Medal)
Tyree Hardge Surprise, AZ
2012 3x3 WC (5-2 / 5th Place)
Jaden Hardy Coronado H.S. (NV) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
De'Vion Harmon John Guyer H.S. (TX) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
2018 U17 (7-0 / Gold Medal)
2018 Next Gen
(N/A)
2017 U16 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
2016 DNT-MC (N/A)
Jerome Harmon Louisville 1987 USOF-North (2-2 / Gold Medal)
Zion Harmon Marshall County H.S. (KY)
Bowling Green H.S. (KY)
2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
2017 U16 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Derek Harper Illinois 1981 USOF-Midwest (1-3 / Bronze Medal)
Mike Harper
North Park 1979 SEL (3-2 / N/A)
Ron Harper Miami (Ohio) 1985 WUG (5-1 / Silver Medal)
1982 USOF-North (3-1 / Bronze Medal)
Matt Harpring Georgia Tech 1995 USOF-South (2-2 / Bronze Medal)
Montrezl Harrell Louisville
Hargrave Military Academy (NC) 
2013 U19 (9-0 / Gold Medal)
2012 U18 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Adam Harrington Pioneer Valley H.S. (MA) 1998 U18 (6-0 / Gold Medal)
Al Harrington St. Patrick's H.S. (NJ) 1998 HSUM (Lost / 104-99)
Othella Harrington Georgetown 1995 WUG (7-0 / Gold Medal)
1993 U21 (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1993 U20 (6-1 / Silver Medal)
Andre Harris Indiana
1985 WCC (2-2 / N/A)
Burt Harris USC 1993 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Devin Harris New Jersey Nets
Dallas Mavericks / Wisconsin
2009 MNT (N/A)
2007 SEL (N/A)
E.J. Harris Crenshaw H.S. (CA) 1999 YDF-West (3-2 / Silver Medal)
Eric Harris St. Raymond's H.S. (NY) 1994 U18 (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Gary Harris Denver Nuggets / Michigan State
Hamilton Southeastern H.S. (IN)
2016 SEL (N/A)
2012 HSUM
(Lost / 84-75)
Ivan Harris USC 1983 USOF-West (0-4 / Fourth Place)
Ivan Harris South H.S. (OH) 2002 YDF-North (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Jason Harris Desert Ridge H.S. (AZ) 2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
Lucious Harris
Long Beach State 1990 USOF-West (1-3 / Fourth Place)
Paul Harris Notre Dame Prep (MA)
Niagara Falls H.S. (NY))
2006 HSUM (Won / 109-91)
2005 YDF-White (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Steve Harris
Tulsa  1982 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Tobias Harris Los Angeles Clippers
Orlando Magic / Tennessee

Half Hollow Hills West H.S. (NY)

2018 MNT-MC (N/A)
2018-20 MNT
(N/A)
2015 MNT-MC 
(N/A)
2014 SEL (N/A)
2010 HSUM (W / 101-97)

Aaron Harrison Reno Bighorns/Kentucky
Travis H.S. (TX)
2017-19 WCQ W2 (2-0 / N/A)
2013 HSUM (L / 112-98)
Andrew Harrison Travis H.S. (TX) 2013 HSUM (L / 112-98)
Antonio Harvey Southern Illinois 1989 USOF-North (3-1/ Gold Medal)
Zachary Harvey Hayden H.S. (KS 2018 Next Gen (N/A)
2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
Matt Haryasz Stanford
2005 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Joe Hassett
Providence 1975 PAG (9-0 / Gold Medal)
1975 IC (4-4 / Fifth Place)
Scott Hastings
Arkansas 1979 U19 (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1979 USOF-South (4-0 / Gold Medal)
Montel Hatcher UCLA 1983 USOF-West (0-4 / Fourth Place)
Marty Haws Brigham Young 1986 USOF-West (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Spencer Hawes Seattle Prep (WA) 2006 U18 (4-0 / Gold Medal)
2006 HSUM (Won / 109-91)
Hersey Hawkins Bradley
1988 OLY (7-1 / Bronze Medal)
Michael Hawkins Rockford Lightning / Xavier
Olympiakos (Greece) 
1999 PAG (4-1 / Silver Medal)
1998 WC (7-2 / Bronze Medal)
Tyler Haws BYU 2013 WUG (6-2 / Ninth Place)
George Hawthorne Arizona 1979 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
1978 USOF-West (1-3 / Bronze Medal)
Butch Hays California 1981 USOF-West (4-0 / Gold Medal)
Chuck Hayes Kentucky 2003 PAG (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Deron Hayes Penn State 1990 USOF-East (1-3 / Bronze Medal)
Gordon Hayward Boston Celtics
Utah Jazz

Butler
2018 MNT-MC (N/A)
2018-20 MNT
(N/A)
2013 NT-MC
(N/A)
2012 SEL (N/A)
2009 U19 (9-0 / Gold Medal)
Lazar Hayward Marquette 2009 WUG (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
Brendan Haywood North Carolina
1999 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Spencer Haywood Trinidad State J.C.
1968 OLY (9-0 / Gold Medal)
Scott Hazelton Central Catholic H.S. (MA) 1999 YDF-East (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Walt Hazzard UCLA 1964 OLY (9-0 / Gold Medal)
Luther Head Houston Rockets / Illinois 2008 SEL( N/A)
Reggie Hearn Stockton Kings / Northwestern
Grand Rapids Drive
Reno Bighorns
2017-19 WCQ W5 (1-1 / N/A)
2017-19 WCQ W4
(2-0 / N/A)
2017-19 WCQ W3 (1-1 / N/A)
#2018 MNT-MC
(N/A)
2017-19 WCQ W1
(2-0 / N/A)
2017 FAC (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Mike Heary Navy 1995 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Bryce Heffley Denver Chevrolets / Regis 1950 WC (5-1 / Silver Medal)
Alan Henderson
Indiana
Brebeuf Prep H.S. (IN)
1994 GWG (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
1991 USOF-North (4-0 / Gold Medal)
Cedric Henderson Memphis
1994 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
David Henderson
Duke
1983 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
DeMari Henderson Sanford H.S. (FL) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Gerald Henderson, Jr.
Episcopal Academy H.S. (PA) 2006 HSUM (Won / 109-91)
2005 YDF-Red (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
2004 YDF-East (2-3 / Bronze Medal)
Ja'Cari Henderson Sanford H.S. (FL) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Kevin Henderson California State Fullerton 1985 JC (8-1 / Silver Medal)
Ronnie Henderson Louisiana State 1994 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Thomas Henderson San Jacinto J.C. 1972 OLY (8-1 / Silver Medal)
Brian Hendrick California
1990 USOF-West (1-3 / Fourth Place)
Mark Hendrickson Washington State 1993 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Manual Hendrix Utah
1982 USOF-West (0-4 / Fourth Place)
Richard Hendrix Athens H.S. (AL) 2005 HSUM (Won / 106-98)
2004 YDF-South (5-0 / Gold Medal)
2003 YDF-South (4-1 / Gold Medal)
Myke Henry DePaul 2016 3x3 WC (6-1 / Silver)
Xavier Henry Putnam City H.S. (OK) 2009 HSUM (Lost / 97-89)
John Henson Sickles H.S. (FL) 2009 HSUM (Lost / 97-89)
Kamaka Hepa Texas 2018 U18 (6-0 / Gold Medal)
Chris Hernandez Stanford
Clovis West H.S. (CA)
2005 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
2000 YDF-West (2-3 / Silver Medal)
Samir Hernandez
Dominguez H.S. (CA)
2001 YDF-West( 0-5 / Fourth Place)
Mustapha Heron Wilbraham & Monson Academy (CT) 2013 DNT-MC (N/A)
2013-14 DNT N/A)
Ric Herrin Nevada 1990 USOF-West (1-3 / Fourth Place)
Tyler Herro Whitnall H.S. (WI) 2018 HSUM (Lost / 89-76)
2017 DNT-MC (N/A)
Tyler Herron St. Edward H.S. (OH) 2010 DNT-MC (N/A)
Tom Herzog Powers Catholic H.S. (MI) 2005 YDF-Red (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
George Hester McClellan AFB 1978 USOF-South (4-0 / Gold Medal )
Jerry Hester
Illinois  1997 WUG (6-0 / Gold Medal)
Krunti Hester Brebeuf Jesuit Prep H.S. (IN) 1998 YDF-North (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Fred Hetzel Davidson 1965 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Josh Heytvelt Clarkston H.S. (WA) 2003 YDF-West (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
Roy Hibbert
Georgetown 2007 PAG (3-2 / Fifth Place)
Eric Hicks Cincinnati 2005 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Isaiah Hicks New York Knicks/North Carolina 2017-19 WCQ W4 (2-0 / N/A)
Sean Higgins Michigan 1987 USOF-West (2-2 / Bronze Medal)
Chris Hill Michigan State 2003 PAG (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Grant Hill Detroit Pistons
Duke

South Lakes H.S. (VA)
1996 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1992 DEV (N/A)
1991 PAG (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
1990 U18 (7-0 / Gold Medal )
Kasey Hill Montverde Academy (FL) 2013 HSUM (L / 112-98)
Otis Hill Syracuse 1994 USOF-East (3-1 / Silver Medal)
Steve Hill Branson H.S. (MO) 2003 YDF-North( 1-4 / Silver Medal)
Thomas Hill Duke 1991 PAG (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
1990 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Tyrone Hill Xavier 1987 USOF-North (2-2 / Gold Medal)
Darrun Hilliard Detroit Pistons 2017 FAC (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Darnell Hillman San Jose State
1970 WC (6-3 / Fifth Place)
Kirk Hinrich Chicago Bulls / Kansas



Sioux City West H.S. (IA) 

2007 SNT( N/A)
2006 WC (8-1 / Bronze Medal)
2006 SNT( 5-0 / N/A)
2006-08 SNT( N/A)
1999 HSUM (Won / 107-95)
1998 WYG (6-0 / Gold Medal)
1998 YDF-North (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Roy Hinson Rutgers 1981 WUG( 7-1 / Gold Medal)
David Hinton Boston 1990 USOF-East (1-3 / Bronze Medal)
Gib Hinz Wisconsin-Eau Claire 1978 USOF-Midwest (1-3 / Fourth Place)
Charles Hoag Kansas 1952 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Chris Hobbs Chapel Hill East H.S. (NC) 1998 YDF-South (1-4 / Bronze Medal)
Bob Hodges
U.S. Air Force / East Carolina 1959 WC (7-2 / Silver Medal)
Craig Hodges Long Beach State 1979 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Daron Hoges Arkansas-Little Rock 1985 USOF-South (3-1 / Silver Medal)
Brad Hoffman
AIA / North Carolina 1978 WC (6-4 / Fifth Place)
Carven Holcombe Texas Christian 
1985 JC (8-1 / Silver Medal)
Tahj Holden Red Bank H.S. (NJ)
1998 WYG (6-0 / Gold Medal)
1998 YDF-East (4-1 / Gold Medal)
Jrue Holiday New Orleans Pelicans / UCLA
Philadelphia 76ers / UCLA
Campbell Hall H.S. (CA)

2013 NT-MC (N/A)
2012 SEL (N/A)
2008 HSUM W(on / 98-78)
2007 YDF-Blue (2-3 / Silver Medal)
Ryan Hollins UCLA 2003 U19 (7-1 / Fifth Place)
Damian Hollis George Washington 2007 U19 (8-1 / Silver Medal)
Rondaé Hollis-Jefferson Chester H.S. (PA)
2013 HSUM (L / 112-98)
2012 3x3 U18 (8-2 / Silver Medal)
2011 3x3 YWC (7-5 / Fifth Place)
2011-12 (DNT N/A)
Trejuan Holloman Cretin Derham Hall H.S. (MN) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Clarence Holloway Harlan H.S. (IL) 2004 YDF-North( 2-3 / Silver Medal)
Jonathan Holmes Maine Red Claws/Texas 2017-19 WCQ W3 (1-1 / N/A)
2017-19 WCQ W1 (2-0 / N/A)
Kermit Holmes Quad City Thunder
Oklahoma City Cavalry / Oklahoma
1999 PAG (4-1 / Silver Medal)
1997 TOA (7-1 / Gold Medal)
Joe Holston Tulane
1978 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Michael Holton UCLA 1979 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Jerald Honeycutt Grambling H.S. (LA) 1993 USOF-West (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Derek Hood Central H.S. (MO) 1995 HSUM (Won / 86-77)
Rodney Hood Utah Jazz / Duke 2016 SEL (N/A)
Jalen Hood-Schifino Northside Christian Academy NC) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Jason Hoover Manhattan 1994 USOF-East (3-1 / Silver Medal)
Bryan Hopkins Lincoln H.S. (TX)  2001 YDF-South (3-2 / Bronze Medal)
Dave Hoppen
Nebraska 1985 WUG (5-1 / Silver Medal)
1983 USOF-North (3-1 / Bronze Medal)
Scotty Hopson Oklahoma City Blue
Tennessee
University Heights H.S. (KY)
2017-19 WCQ W5 (1-1 / N/A)
2010 SEL (N/A)
2008 HSUM (Won / 98-78)
2007 YDF-Blue (2-3 / Silver Medal)
Jonathan Holmes Canton Charge 2017 FAC (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Danny Horace Western Hills H.S. (OH)
2000 YDF-North (3-2 / Gold Medal)
Derrick Hord Kentucky 1978 USOF-South (4-0 / Gold Medal)
Al Horford Atlanta Hawks / Florida 2008 SEL (N/A)
Jeff Horner Mason City H.S. (IA) 2001 YDF-North (4-1 / Gold Medal)
2000 YDF-North (3-2 / Gold Medal)
Daniel Horton Cedar Hill H.S. (TX) 2002 U18 (4-1 / Bronze Medal)
Ed Horton Iowa 1985 USOF-North (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Jason Horton Cedar Hill H.S. (TX) 2003 YDF-South (4-1 / Gold Medal)
Nick Horvath Mounds View H.S. (MN) 1998 WYG (6-0 / Gold Medal)
1998 YDF-North (2-3 / Fourth Place)
Bill Hosket Ohio State 1968 OLY (9-0 / Gold Medal)
William Hougland Phillips 66ers / Kansas
1956 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1952 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
Allan Houston
New York Knicks

Tennessee

2000 OLY 98-0 / Gold Medal)
1999 TOA (10-0 / Gold Medal)
1992 DEV (N/A)
1990 U18 (7-0 / Gold Medal)
Byron Houston Quad City Thunder
Oklahoma State
1999 PAG (4-1 / Silver Medal)
1989 USOF-North (3-1/ Gold Medal)
James Hoverder Grihalva Buicks / Central Missouri State 1955 PAG (4-1 / Gold Medal)
Dwight Howard Orlando Magic 2010-12 MNT (N/A)
2008 OLY (8-0 / Gold Medal)
2008 SNT (5-0 / NA)
2007 TOA (10-0 / Gold Medal)
2007 SNT( N/A)
2006 WC (8-1 / Bronze Medal)
2006 SNT (5-0 / N/A)
2006-08 SNT( N/A)
Franklin Howard Paul VI Catholic H.S. (VA) 2012 DNT-MC (N/A)
Jett Howard University School (FL) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Juwan Howard Chicago Vocational H.S. (IL) 1991 USOF-West (1-3 / Fourth Place)
Markus Howard Findlay Prep (NV)


Perry H.S. (AZ)
2016 U17 (7-0 / Gold Medal)
2015 JNT MC (N/A)
2015 U16 (5-0 / Gold Medal)
2014 JNT-MC (N/A)
Rolando Howell Lower Richland H.S. (SC) 2000 HSUM (Won / 98-97)
1999 YDF-South (5-0 / Gold Medal)
Phil Hubbard Michigan 1977 WUG (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1976 OLY( 7-0 / Gold Medal)
Lou Hudson Minnesota 1965 WUG( 8-0 / Gold Medal)
Ron Huery Arkansas 1987 U19 (5-2 / Silver Medal)
Kevin Huerter Maryland
Shenendehowa Central H.S. (NY)
2017 U19 (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
2016 U18
(5-0 / Gold Medal)
Damon Huffman Brown 2017 3x3 WC (3-2 / Seventh Place)
Larry Hughes Christian Brothers Academy (MO)) 1997 HSUM (Won / 97-90)
Robbie Hummel Purdue 2009 WUG (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
Matt Humphrey Hales Franciscan H.S. (IL) / *Oregon 2008 U18 (4-1 / Silver Medal)
Ryan Humphrey Booker T. Washington H.S. (OK) 1997 HSUM (Won / 97-90)
Jay Humphries Colorado  1983 WUG (6-1 / Bronze Medal)
1982 JC (8-0 / Gold Medal)
1982 SI (7-0 / Gold Medal)
Kris Humphries Hopkins H.S. (MN) 2002 U18 (4-1 / Bronze Medal)
Anderson Hunt UNLV
1989 USOF-West (2-2 / Bronze Medal)
Curtis Hunter North Carolina 1982 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Dillon Hunter Westlake H.S. (GA) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
Gabe Hunterton Yale 1995 USOF-North (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Jack Hurd LaSalle 1989 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Bobby Hurley Duke 1992 DEV N/A)
1991 WUG (6-0 / Gold Medal)
1990 GWG (3-2 / Silver Medal)
1989 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Danny Hurley St. Anthony's H.S. (NJ) 1991 USOF-East (2-2 / Silver Medal)
Bobby Lee Hurt Alabama 1982 USOF-South (3-1 / Gold Medal)
Matthew Hurt John Marshall H.S. (MN) 2018 JNT-MC (N/A)
2018 U18
(6-0 / Gold Medal)
2018 Next Gen
(N/A)
2016 DNT-MC (N/A)
Elijah Hutchins-Everett DePaul Catholic H.S. (NJ) 2016 DNT-MC (N/A)

Related Content

USA Women's U16: Medal Round Highlights

Tags

Catch some of the best action from the USA U16 women's quarterfinal, semifinal and gold medal game.

2019 USA Men's U19 Sights And Sounds // Training Camp

Tags

Get an inside look at the USA Men's U19 World Cup Team training camp in Colorado Springs, Colorado.

The U.S. Open Basketball Championships were the ultimate expression of an effort by USA Basketball that began six years ago to unify youth basketball development around the country.

Coach Licensing & Organization Accreditation Login



Forgot Password?