Preliminary Round Groups

Group A W-L
Colombia flag Colombia 0-0
Mexico flag Mexico 0-0
Puerto Rico flag Puerto Rico 0-0
TBD 0-0
Group B W-L
Argentina flag Argentina 0-0
Canada flag Canada 0-0
U.S. Virgin Islands flag U.S. Virgin Islands 0-0
Venezuela flag Venezuela 0-0
Group C W-L
Dominican Republic flag Dominican Republic 0-0
Panama flag Panama 0-0
USA flag USA 0-0
Uruguay flag Uruguay 0-0

Friday, August 25, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group A
Puerto Rico flag PUR
Mexico flag MEX
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia
TBD
Colombia flag COL
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia

Saturday, August 26, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group A
Colombia flag COL
Puerto Rico flag PUR
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia
Mexico flag MEX
TBD
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia

Sunday, August 27, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group A
Mexico flag MEX
Colombia flag COL
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia
TBD
Puerto Rico flag PUR
Time TBD
@Medellín, Colombia
Group B
Argentina flag ARG
Venezuela flag VEN
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina
U.S. Virgin Islands flag ISV
Canada flag CAN
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina

Monday, August 28, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group B
Canada flag CAN
Argentina flag ARG
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Venezuela flag VEN
U.S. Virgin Islands flag ISV
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Group C
Dominican Republic flag DOM
Uruguay flag URU
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay
USA flag USA
Panama flag PAN
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay

Tuesday, August 29, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group A
Venezuela flag VEN
Canada flag CAN
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Group B
U.S. Virgin Islands flag ISV
Argentina flag ARG
Time TBD
@Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Group C
Panama flag PAN
Dominican Republic flag DOM
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay flag URU
USA flag USA
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay

Wednesday, August 30, 2017

Preliminary Round

Group C
Dominican Republic flag DOM
USA flag USA
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay
Panama flag PAN
Uruguay flag URU
Time TBD
@Montevideo, Uruguay

Saturday, September 2, 2017

Medal Semifinals

C1
B2
Time TBD
@Córdoba, Argentina
B1
A1
Time TBD
@Córdoba, Argentina

Sunday, September 3, 2017

Bronze Medal Game

Semifinals 1 Loser
Semifinals 2 Loser
Time TBD
@Córdoba, Argentina

Sunday, September 3, 2017

Gold Medal Game

Semifinals 1 Winner
Semifinals 2 Winner
Time TBD
@Córdoba, Argentina

Coach Licensing & Organization Accreditation Login



Forgot Password?